Skip to main content

Dean's List 2022

Spring
Summer
Fall

Department Last Name First Name
Exercise Sciences Affleck Joshua
Microbiology and Molecular Biology Allen Alexandra
Microbiology and Molecular Biology Anderegg Sarah
Microbiology and Molecular Biology Anderson Janaina
Exercise Sciences Anderson Kyler
Microbiology and Molecular Biology Baeten Ian
Microbiology and Molecular Biology Baker Clyn
Neuroscience Center Baker Samantha
Exercise Sciences Baron Colby
Cell Biology and Physiology Bateman Josephine
Exercise Sciences Bates Carson
Plant and Wildlife Sciences Benfell Thomas
Biology Bennett Samuel
Cell Biology and Physiology Birch Sydney
Public Health Bird Grant
Biology Blanchard Bredin
Neuroscience Center Boyack Boston
Exercise Sciences Bradshaw Lucy
Neuroscience Center Brown Rebecca
Exercise Sciences Bueno Madison
Neuroscience Center Cherrington Bailey
Public Health Christensen Elisabeth
Biology Christiansen Shayla
Biology Clancy Jeffrey
Plant and Wildlife Sciences Davis Michael
Neuroscience Center Dietrich Natalie
Cell Biology and Physiology Duce Lawson
Microbiology and Molecular Biology Duffy Madison
Cell Biology and Physiology Durling James
Cell Biology and Physiology Eberting Arielle
Exercise Sciences Edmonds Dustin
Public Health Enosakhare Osayamen
Biology Esplin Raya
Neuroscience Center Evans Joshua
Neuroscience Center Fairbanks Derek
Microbiology and Molecular Biology Fletcher Erin
Exercise Sciences Floyd Callie
Nutrition, Dietetics, and Food Science Freidenberger McCall
Neuroscience Center Fuller Thomas
Biology Goolsby Hamer
Exercise Sciences Gregory Skye
Public Health Hall Brent
Exercise Sciences Hansen Tyler
Public Health Harris Isabelle
Exercise Sciences Heath Austin
Cell Biology and Physiology Heimuli Micah
Exercise Sciences Henry Jackson
Public Health Hughes Julia
Neuroscience Center Hunsaker Ian
Exercise Sciences James Dallen
Microbiology and Molecular Biology Johnson Abigail
Nutrition, Dietetics, and Food Science Johnson Nye
Biology Jones Ashley
Biology Keni Mykle
Microbiology and Molecular Biology Kloepfer Max
Microbiology and Molecular Biology Knutson Sadie
Biology Ko Aaryn
Exercise Sciences Kokenes Chloe
Microbiology and Molecular Biology Kotter David
Exercise Sciences Lacey Ryan
Public Health Lichfield Cade
Biology Lindgren Caleb
Neuroscience Center Lowry Jorgen
Nutrition, Dietetics, and Food Science Marlar Lauryn
Microbiology and Molecular Biology McCain Sharaine
Biology McGee Blake
Public Health McGuire Karalyn
Exercise Sciences Mecate Alyssa
Exercise Sciences Melanson Sydney
Plant and Wildlife Sciences Mellor Sierra
Microbiology and Molecular Biology Merrill Alyssa
Exercise Sciences Metcalf Aubrey
Cell Biology and Physiology Meza Christian
Neuroscience Center Morrell Alisa
Exercise Sciences Nebeker Megan
Cell Biology and Physiology Noyes Kristen
Exercise Sciences Oveson Rose
Cell Biology and Physiology Pingree Grace
Microbiology and Molecular Biology Power Adam
Cell Biology and Physiology Renouf Jack
Exercise Sciences Rodgers Kaitlyn
Public Health Romney Emma
Microbiology and Molecular Biology Scholl Gavin
Microbiology and Molecular Biology Schreiber Kevin
Exercise Sciences Short Julianna
Exercise Sciences Shumway Callie
Neuroscience Center Stacey Amanda
Public Health Stokes Deven
Plant and Wildlife Sciences Sudekum Cassidy
Nutrition, Dietetics, and Food Science Tate Cierra
Biology Tayler Sadie
Exercise Sciences Taylor Chaz
Nutrition, Dietetics, and Food Science Thomas Katie
Public Health Thompson Sydney
Exercise Sciences Tolley Lauren
Exercise Sciences Tucker Kylie
Neuroscience Center Turley Niels
Public Health Waite Amanda
Microbiology and Molecular Biology Ward Theadora
Exercise Sciences Watkins Aliza
Exercise Sciences Woodhouse Trevor
Plant and Wildlife Sciences Woodhouse John
Neuroscience Center Wu Chung-Yuan
Microbiology and Molecular Biology Yanchar Joseph
Biology Zesiger Caden